Information Broucher

List of Psychological Counselors (COVID - 19)
Time Slot - Available 24/7
SNo Name Mobile No
1 S. Nagendra Kishore 9848041486
2 Dorababu PVSS 9848109990
3 P. Sairam 9490999055
4 K. Bharata Ratna 9959049008
5 S. Radhika 9848169091
6 D S Bharathi 9490124046
Time Slot - 08 AM to 11 AM
SNo Name Mobile No
1 Dr. NVVS Narayana 9246287989
2 B. Srinivasa Rao 9441815973
3 Devi Attili 9391220799
4 K Suhasini 9441607733
5 P. Mallika Devi 7799581243
6 T. Gopal 9440289036
7 K. Jhansi 9494548416
Time Slot - 11 AM to 02 PM
SNo Name Mobile No
1 Dr. Mani Ramana CVS 9885277749
2 K. Lakshmi 9397301748
3 K. Vanaja 8374790186
4 P. Lakshmi Sri 8897450050
5 Ch. Durga prasad 8500643873
6 P. Lakshmi Sri 8897450050
7 Y. Padmaja 9966535347
Time Slot - 02 PM to 05 PM
SNo Name Mobile No
1 Ch. N.K. Bhavani 8985726938
2 S. Rajesh Khanna 9030160006
3 B. Jyothi 08555863767
4 Kusuma 8885355639
5 K. Archana 8333839784
6 R. Chandi Priya 9394234777
7 G. Anusha 9494008853
8 K. Satya Kalyani 9030835730
Time Slot - 05 PM to 08 PM
SNo Name Mobile No
1 Dr. P. Raja Sekhar 9985594555
2 V. Bhaskar Ram 9849130006
3 T. Meher Prasad 9848184113
4 P. Shoban Kumar 8886444191
5 G. Kishore 9849220888
6 N.V.R. Krishna Reddy 8074209837